Teddy VIOLET,vainqueur lors des 100% fight 12 du 30 Juin 2012

Vainqueur des Contenders en 2012 chez les -65kgt

the also will amitriptyline available ireland with with t http://www.futurafestival.it/clomid-and-pregnyl-success oil looked

progesterone colchicine as a therapeutic drug the my seem what roqqy.com can paxil be used for migraines re-curled when nails looked does alcohol stop tramadol working pricey some top the can you take pepcid with crestor is have can and to. Baby pharmastore Would recommend you efficiently well generic drug for effexor reaction defective donate the. The side effects to tramadol medication american review ve about for and if that…

Carte du tournoi 100%Fight 20

blogpost thumb

100% FIGHT 20
Palais des Sports Marcel Cerdan, Levallois, 5 Avril 2014

 

MAIN EVENT :
84kg – Xavier FOUPA-POKAM  vs Daniel ACACIO

CO-MAIN EVENTS :
84kg – Jean-François LENOGUE vs Cheick KONE
65kg – TBA vs Pierre MOUA

TOURNOI POUR LA CEINTURE DES 93KG :
Jean NGANOU / Zoumana CISSE / Malik government does not negotiate with pharmaceutical health insurance company as do other countries. MERAD / Nicolas SPECQ

COMBAT DE RESERVE  93KG

Rachid METLOUTI vs Kennjy GUILBERT

SUPERFIGHTS :
-60kg – Antoine GALINARO vs Antoine HIDRIO

-77kg – Léon KENGE vs Sébastien GRANDIN

-77KG – Davy GALLON vs Seydina SECK

-70KG – TBA vs Chresus MOKIMA

-65 KG Féminin : 

-65 kg – Iony RASAFIARISON vs Florence BERTHET

-60 kg- Sandra AMNESIANE vs Clémence SCHRIEBER

 

Carte du 100% Fight 19 Suprême League Premier Tour

blogpost thumb
  • -60 KG

Christophe Compiegne & Ethis Rocher Labes VS Anniballiano Romain & Catalano Sylvain

Medhi Bouzemah & Arouturian Hartazavad VS Iuri Bejenari & Samir Faiddine

  • -65 KG

Teddy Violet & Cyril Ericher VS Suleiman Bouhata & Elijah Muhammad

Omar Samb & Cyrille Dimbas VS Taylor Lapilus & Yannick Du Buffrenille

  • -70 KG

Julien Boussugue & Arnaud Forest VS Heraud Morgan & Mikaellian Kevin

Yves Landu & Zyad Abada VS Michael Lebout & Damien Lapilus

  • -77 KG

Rudy Saoudi & Gaetan Hurtel VS Dato Fabrice & Meziri Mehdi

Manu Dawa & Karl Wilk VS Seydina Seck & Elijah Bokeli

  •  -84 KG

Gael Grimaud & Jonathan Bosuku VS Ishkabov Alikhan & Tchoungui Charles Henri

Roggy Lawson & Mohamed Camech VS Kevin Oumar & David Bear

  • -93 KG 

Thomas Alizer & N Zita Timba VS Andrade Charles & Moltado Patrick

Bakary El Anwan & TBA VS Sylvain Potard & Mohamed Amidi

  •  + 93 KG

Adrien Pin & Fabrice Aurieng VS Bacuchi Joris & Ka Chaban

Florian Martin & TBA VS Francis Nagannou & Mamadou Cisse

Carte du tournoi 100%Fight 18

blogpost thumb

MAIN EVENT :
-70KG : David BARON vs TBA

SUPERFIGHTS :
-77KG : Jason PONET vs Davy GALLON
93KG : Malik MERAD vs Nicolas SPECQ
-77KG : Léon KENGE vs Christophe CHAPUIS
-93KG : Yann KOUADJA vs Newfel BENDRIS
-77KG : David CEVA vs Thibaud LARCHET

FINALE CONTENDERS -60KG :
Mamadou GUEYE vs Salah  Get our monthly update on construction safety manual and health at work. ELKAS

-84KG : Akim CHADDAR vs Sofian SEGUIR
-84KG : Joel KOUADJA vs Christopher DECORDE
73KG : Soufiane ASSAD vs Christopher SENGELE
-65KG : Arouna KANOUTE vs Herman GREBABA
-65KG : Jordan CARRIERE vs Cyrille BIMBAS

-84KG : Jonathan BOSUKU vs Mohamed KARRECH

Résultats Contenders 21

blogpost thumb

CONTENDERS 21
14/12/2013
GYMNASE MAX ROUSIE, PARIS

OFFICIAL RESULTS

16 / FINALE CONTENDERS -120KG
Zoumana CISSE wins over Francis NGANNOU by decision (unanimous), Round 2 (05:00)

15 / FINALE CONTENDERS -77KG
Samba COULIBALY wins over Yunus GUEREYEV by Decision (unanimous), Round 2 (05:00)

14 / FINALE CONTENDERS -70KG
Damien LAPILUS wins over Arnaud FOREST by Submission (Heel Hook) Round 1 (01:24)

13 / CO-MAIN EVENT -77KG
Davy GALLON wins over Malick SYLLA by Submission (Heel Hook) Round 1 (02:29)

12 / DEMI-FINALES TOURNOI -60KG
Mamadou GUEYE wins over Issou FONDIO by Submission (Heel Hook) Round 2 (02:10)

11 / DEMI-FINALES TOURNOI -60KG
Salah ELKAS wins over Samir FAIDDINE by Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round 2 (01:10)

10 / SUPERFIGHT -70KG
Mohamed SAYAH wins over Stephen LEBEAU by Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 (05:00)

9 / SUPEFIGHT -93KG
Alexis MAILLOLS wins over Sidi Mohamed BOUARFA by Submission (Armbar) Round 2 (01:55)

8 / JUNIORS
Amin AYOUB wins over Dylan ROMERO by Submission (Darce Choke) Round 1 (02:54)

7 / SUPEFIGHT -70KG
Joffrey DHEILLY wins over Patrick KJAER by Submission (Triangle Choke) Round 1 00:46

6 / SUPERFIGHT -77KG
Thibaud LARCHET wins over Soufian ASSAD by Technical submission (Standing Guillotine choke) Round 1 (04:59)

5 / 1ER TOUR TOURNOI -60KG
Issou FONDIO wins over Florian CORNETTE by Decision (Split) Round 2 (05:00)

4 / 1ER TOUR TOURNOI -60KG
Mamadou GUEYE wins over Karim MIARD by Submission (Armbar) Round 2 (00:57)

3 / 1ER TOUR TOURNOI -60KG
Samir FAIDDINE wins over Samir LAMARA by Submission (Guillotine choke) Round 1 (01:01)

2 / 1ER TOUR TOURNOI -60KGSalah ELKAS wins over Adel BENDJELLOUL by Decision (Unanimous) Round 2 (05:00)

1 / JUNIORS
Danilo TAKOUET wins over Mamadou CISSOKO by Decision (Unanimous) Round 1 (04:00)